Transceivers - Networking - Product Reviews, Compare Prices, and Shop at Shopping.com
Results 1 - 40 of 389

Lot Of 5 - Usb 1.1 Extender...

$22.99
eBay Lot Of 5 - Usb 1.1 Extender Up To 150 Feet (45.7m) -
Free Shipping
/lot-of-5-usb-11/MOK7Rv3OthM00uP93kiDOA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New - no outer packaging - Lot of 5 - only 3 shown in pic. USB 1.1 Extender up to 150 feet (45.7m) from the host computer using a single CAT5e/6 cable.
More

Sealed Hp Procurve J9008a...

$1,066.96
eBay Sealed Hp Procurve J9008a 2910 Al Switch Sfp+ Module 2-port 10gbe Sfp+
No Shipping Info
/sealed-hp-procurve-j9008a/9garMyN4TM4hxooCul7ddA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HP Networking > Swit ches > Campus/Branch LAN Access > HP ProCurve 2910 al Switch > J9008A General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: J9008A Manufacturer: HP Networking Description: HP ProCurve J9008A E2910 al Series Switch SFP+ Module, 2-Port Switch Expansion Module: 2 x 10GbE SFP+ Ports, for use with E2910 al Series Switches This Item Details You are bidding on: One New Factory Sealed HP ProCurve J9008A E2910 al Series Switch SFP+ Module, 2-Port Switch Expansion Module: 2 x 10GbE SFP+ Ports, for use with E2910 al Series Switches. Notes: Pkg 2012. The Serial Number in the pictures has been altered for privacy purposes. Condition: New Factory Sealed Shipping and Warranty Availability: In Stock Shipping Date: Same business day, if cleared payment received by 6 PM EST Warranty: 60... Less
More

StarTech Cisco Compatible 100...

$59.99
LivingSocial StarTech Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Other New
Free Shipping
/startech-cisco-compatible/Msfqxdwlhdow5pnk28MEdg==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The SFPF1302C Cisco Compatible Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 2 km (1.2 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC port on your 100 Mbps fiber networking equipment or fiber media converter.
More

Mellanox Mc2210310-005 Qsfp+...

$123.45
eBay Mellanox Mc2210310-005 Qsfp+ 5m 40gbe Active Optical Infiniband Cable
No Shipping Info
/mellanox-mc2210310005/-XE6kHwQ55W9hW1Udii51A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
*NEW* Mellanox MC2210310-005 QSFP+ 5m 40GBE Active Optical InfiniBand cable **NEW IN BOX** Main Features InfiniBand cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ 16.4 ft fiber optic Mellanox active optical cables are a cost-effective solution for high bandwidth fabrics, extending the benefits of Mellanox's high-performance InfiniBand and 10 Gigabit Ethernet adapters throughout the network.  Mellano x QSFP+ cable is an assembly of 4 full-duplex lanes, where each lane is capable of transmitting data at rates up to 10 Gbps per direction, providing an aggregated rate of 40 Gbps. With Mellanox cables you will experience trouble-free installation and long-term operation.   Mell anox optical solutions provide short, medium and long range scalability for all topologies, utilizing innovative optical technologies to enable... Less
More

StarTech.com SFP10GSRST...

Free Shipping
2 stores StarTech.com SFP10GSRST (65030850797) 10240 Mbps Transceiver
More

Netgear Agm731f 1000base-sx...

$125.17
eBay Netgear Agm731f 1000base-sx Sfp ( Agm731f )
Free Shipping
/netgear-agm731f/QU0qj2VgeBchbbSzgIHfiA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
More

Mellanox Mc2210310-003 Qsfp+...

$132.95
eBay Mellanox Mc2210310-003 Qsfp+ 3m 40gbe Active Optical Infiniband Cable
Free Shipping
/mellanox-mc2210310003/2fpZUBqZq0bygtHmwDl9OQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
*NEW* Mellanox MC2210310-003 QSFP+ 3m 40GBE Active Optical InfiniBand cable **NEW IN BOX** Main Features InfiniBand cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ 9.8 ft fiber optic Mellanox active optical cables are a cost-effective solution for high bandwidth fabrics, extending the benefits of Mellanox's high-performance InfiniBand and 10 Gigabit Ethernet adapters throughout the network.  Mellano x QSFP+ cable is an assembly of 4 full-duplex lanes, where each lane is capable of transmitting data at rates up to 10 Gbps per direction, providing an aggregated rate of 40 Gbps. With Mellanox cables you will experience trouble-free installation and long-term operation.   Mell anox optical solutions provide short, medium and long range scalability for all topologies, utilizing innovative optical technologies to enable... Less
More

Mellanox Cable Mfs4r12cb-005...

$1,355.96
eBay Mellanox Cable Mfs4r12cb-005 5m Active Optical Cable Qdr/fdr10 40gb/s Qsfp
Free Shipping
/mellanox-cable/BOFcfdK0lpPS8A_KAMKcKw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Mellanox Cable MFS4R12CB-005 5m Active Optical Cable QDR/FDR10 40Gb/s QSFP Store SKU: 154423 Specifications Item Condition: NewMPN MFS4R12CB-005 Connector on First End:1 x QSFP Connector on Second End:1 x QSFP Payment Payment Immediate Paypal payment required. We only ship to Paypal confirmed addresses. If your payment was rejected due to an unconfirmed address, a new payment must be received within 7 days from the purchase date. We reserve the right to cancel the order if the payment is not received within 7 business days. Shipping Shipping All orders will be shipped via Fedex, UPS or USPS with 1~ 2 business days (excluding weekends & holidays) after payment has been confirmed. Shipping charges for order shipped outside of the 48 contiguous states may be higher,... Less
More

Startech.com 1000 Mbps...

$395.95
eBay Startech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter With Lc 40 Km
Free Shipping
/startechcom-1000-mbps/HZzGsQhKhrC_-SOirZWq7g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter With LC 40 Km (ET1000S40LC2) Why Choose Us Link loss forwarding, remote monitoring of status ensures maximum up-time Provides Ethernet to Fiber conversion as a standalone device or can be installed into the ETCHS2U 20 slot chassis for added versatility Rugged steel casing for added durability in harsh environments Cost-effective way to extend/bridge networks using fiber cabling Supports standalone operation or installation into the ETCHS2U Rack mount Chassis Advanced features include Link-loss forwarding, remote monitor status and two frame lengths Maximum Fiber Cable length of 40 Km Supports full or half-duplex operation The ET1000S40LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter (LC, 40 km) enables you to extend a... Less
More

.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi...

$113.96
eBay .com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Sc 550m
Free Shipping
/com-1000-mbps-gigabit/Q7ySRa8dT4OOpbm9eEOy8A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
:: eBay Listing Template :: StarTech .com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 550m (MCMGBSC055) For lots of other items, visit My Store Description The MCMGBSC055 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC - 550m converts transparently to/from 1000Base-T Ethernet signals and 1000Base-SX optical signals, providing a cost-effective Ethernet- fiber/copper- fiber link, in order to extend an Ethernet network connection over a Multimode fiber backbone. Supporting a maximum Multimode fiber optic cable distance of 550 meters (0.34 miles), this Fiber Media Converter delivers a simple solution for connecting Gigabit Ethernet networks to remote locations using SC-terminated MM fiber, while ensuring solid network performance and scalability. Backed by a... Less
More

Tp-link Mc210cs Gigabit Rj45...

$59.99
eBay Tp-link Mc210cs Gigabit Rj45 To Gigabit Single-mode Sc Fiber Media Converter
No Shipping Info
/tplink-mc210cs-gigabit/bRZF8Ln-J_Iix2R5u-SZFA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Overview: The MC210CS is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-LX/LH fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE802.3z 1000Base-LX/LH standards, the MC210CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The MC210CS supports longwave (LX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 1310nm on both transmitting and receiving data. Other features of this module include the ability to be used as a standalone device (no chassis required) or with TP-LINK´s 19´´system chassis, Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, and front panel status LEDs. The MC210CS will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilizing single-mode fiber up to 15 kilometers (9.3 miles). Features: ·         Works... Less
More

Axiom 1000base-t Sfp...

$17.99
eBay Axiom 1000base-t Sfp Transceiver For Cisco Glc-t-ax
Free Shipping
/axiom-1000baset-sfp/ixjgJchiXRnhGzzjEPWJBA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Powered by Frooition.com All Items See our eBay store for more great items >> Shop Categories Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver For Cisco GLC-T-AX Item Description BRAND: Axiom DESCRIPTION: 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver For Cisco Networks PART NUMBER: GLC-T-AX CONDITION: New We are offering for sale the following Axiom GLC-T-AX 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver For Cisco Networks. Transceivers are new in a sealed anti-static bags. Thanks for viewing our auction. :) Visit My eBay Store Add me to your Favorite Sellers   About Us About Us Payment Shipping Terms Returns About Us Valaset Services is an I.T. and Telecom asset recovery company. We help businesses who wish to sell their used computer equipment, business phone systems, cell phones and audio/video conferencing systems. Valaset Services was... Less
More

Startech ETCHS2U 20-Slot 2U...

$595.99
LivingSocial Startech ETCHS2U 20-Slot 2U Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis Other New
Free Shipping
/startech-etchs2u-20slot/Ml7kPJQpRQLlweX8YAXVgQ==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The ETCHS2U 20-Slot 2U Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis for ET Series 2 Media Converters lets you add an un-managed, 20-slot media converter chassis to your rack or cabinet to provide central power and cooling. The media converter rack includes a single 200W power supply to centrally power all 20 slots, with an additional slot to add a redundant power supply (ETCHS2UPSU) for maximum up-time. It also includes two cooling fans (one per side) to help extend the life of your media converters. A perfect accessory to the StarTech.com ET series 2 converters, the 2U chassis is designed so that all critical components (Power, Fans and Media Converter Cards) are hot swappable to avoid network disruption.
More

IMC 855-10730 MiniMc-Gigabit...

$240.99
LivingSocial IMC 855-10730 MiniMc-Gigabit TX SX-MM850-SC, 300M 1000MB Copper 1000MB Fiber Other New
Free Shipping
/imc-85510730/qQLvRi-5pBsUIStQpKUVQg==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The MiniMc Gigabit series enables network managers to connect 10 Mbps, 100 Mbps and 1000Mbps twisted pair network segments and active equipment to fiber optic cabling more cost-effectively than ever. Both a media and data rate converter, the MiniMc series features 10/100 auto-negotiation on the twisted pair port while the fiber port operates at 1000 Mbps Gigabit speeds.MiniMc is the most versatile fiber converter in today's market, and is available with an external AC power supply and a USB power cable, or for installation into the 1RU (rack unit) PowerTray/18, which allows the industry's highest port density - 18 conversions - in a 1U space. MiniMc series converters are ideal for any premises, FTTD, LAN-to-LAN or LAN-to-MAN fiber networking applications. Unlike some competitive products,... Less
More

Startech ET1000S40LC2 1000...

$358.08
LivingSocial Startech ET1000S40LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter Other New
Free Shipping
/startech-et1000s40lc2/Ara4IKQnUBeprJLLt5ImHQ==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The ET1000S40LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter (LC, 40 km) enables you to extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over single-mode fiber, at distances up to 40km (25 miles).
More

Startech Cable Sfpcmm2m 2m...

$273.96
eBay Startech Cable Sfpcmm2m 2m Sfp+ 10- Gigabit Ethernet Twinax Direct Attach Retail
Free Shipping
/startech-cable-sfpcmm2m/DIvpBKTNjqwf4Cnn9g8vWQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech Cable SFPCMM2M 2m SFP+ 10- Gigabit Ethernet Twinax Direct Attach Retail Store SKU: 134111 Specifications Item Condition: NewMPN SFPCMM2M Hardware Cable Jacket Type:PVC - Polyvinyl Chloride Connector(s) Connector A:1 - SFP+ Latching Plug Connector B:1 - SFP+ Latching Plug Performance Impedance:100 Ohm Wire Gauge 30 AWG Included in Package 1 - 2m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Cable Payment Payment Immediate Paypal payment required. We only ship to Paypal confirmed addresses. If your payment was rejected due to an unconfirmed address, a new payment must be received within 7 days from the purchase date. We reserve the right to cancel the order if the payment is not received within 7 business days. Shipping Shipping All orders will be shipped via... Less
More

Startech Accessory...

$243.96
eBay Startech Accessory Sfpglclhsmst 1.25gbps Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Sm Lc
Free Shipping
/startech-accessory/PrdQ_OvFLWHFc2u-JjDYow==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech Accessory SFPGLCLHSMST 1.25Gbps Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver SM LC Store SKU: 136044 Specifications Item Condition: NewMPN SFPGLCLHSMST Hardware WDM:No Industry Standards:IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LH Connector(s) Local Unit Connectors:1 - Fiber Optic LC Female Performance Compatible Networks:1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) DDM:No Max Transfer Distance:10 km (6.2 mi) Maximum Data Transfer Rate:1.25 Gbps Fiber Type:Single Mode Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Operating Mode:Half/Full-Dup lex Special Notes / Requirements System and Cable Requirements:MSA or Cisco compliant SFP port Note:For use in Gigabit fiber networking equipment and media converters Included in Package 1 - 1.25 Gbps Single Mode LC SFP Payment Payment Immediate Paypal payment required. We only ship to Paypal confirmed addresses. If... Less
More

Belkin F2cx036-01m Sfp+...

$49.95
eBay Belkin F2cx036-01m Sfp+ 10gbase Direct Attach Passive Twinaxial Cable, 1 Meter
Free Shipping
/belkin-f2cx03601m-sfp/SBH0kyEhFWtOR_7gmJbjUg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin F2CX036-01M SFP+ 10GBASE Direct Attach Passive Twinaxial Cable, 1 Meter New item. Buy with confidence!  My commitment is to provide exceptional customer service, and I strive for 100% positive feedback.  I will always do my best to describe my items as accurately as possible.  I will, whenever possible, list the manufacturer’s model number as well.  My items (unless specifically stated otherwise) are guaranteed to arrive in working condition, and will be at least as good as I describe.  If an item is described as used or open-box, it may or may not ship with original packaging.  For items requiring software or drivers, the disc may or may not be included if the software is available as a free download from the manufacturer’s website.  If this is important to you, please contact me... Less
More

Mellanox Cable Mfs4r12cb-010...

$1,385.96
eBay Mellanox Cable Mfs4r12cb-010 10m Active Optical Cable 40gb/s Qsfp Retail
Free Shipping
/mellanox-cable/X6Oecr7BxmXkPFYBuziy5g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Mellanox Cable MFS4R12CB-010 10m Active Optical Cable 40Gb/s QSFP Retail Store SKU: 154421 Specifications Item Condition: NewMPN MFS4R12CB-010 Product Name 10M 40GB/S Infiniband QSFP Op Cable Product Type Network Cable Connector on First End 1 x QSFP Connector on Second End 1 x QSFP Cable Type Fiber Optic Cable Length 32.81 ft Green Compliance Certificate/Autho rity RoHS-6 Green Compliant Yes Product Model MFS4R12CB-010 Payment Payment Immediate Paypal payment required. We only ship to Paypal confirmed addresses. If your payment was rejected due to an unconfirmed address, a new payment must be received within 7 days from the purchase date. We reserve the right to cancel the order if the payment is not received within 7 business days. Shipping Shipping All orders... Less
More

Cisco Catalyst 5000 3 Port...

$879.45
eBay Cisco Catalyst 5000 3 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Module Board
+ $8.00 shipping
/cisco-catalyst-5000-3/c6uQfNJEOSzcmeRnbf8xIQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
    Store Categories   Stor e Home   Capacitors   Cables   Compu ter Components   Conn ectors   Developm ent Kits   Fans, Blowers   Industr ial Supplies   Lamps   Modules   Power Supplies   Resist ors-Potentiometers   Relays   Switches   Tools   VCR Parts   Other Items         New Cisco catalyst 5000 3 port gigabit ethernet switching module board ITEM NUMBER: WS-X5403= MANUFACTURER: CISCO         SPE CIFICATIONS DESCRIPTION THIS MODULE USES INTERCHANGEABLE GIGABIT INTERFACE CONVERTERS (GBICS) TO INTERFACE BETWEEN THE NETWORKS OPTICAL FIBER AND THE MODULE PORTS. THREE GBIC TYPES ARE AVAILABLE: A 1000BASESX, A 1000BASELX/LH, AND A 1000BASEZX. ALL THREE GBICS USE SC-TYPE CONNECTORS. SPECIFICATIONS - PRODUCT DESCRIPTION : CISCO SWITCH - DEVICE TYPE : SWITCH - FORM FACTOR : PLUG-IN... Less
More

D-Link DEM-311GT Transceiver...

$35.67
LivingSocial D-Link DEM-311GT Transceiver module mini-GBIC Gigabit EN Other New
Free Shipping
/dlink-dem311gt/6hlWXwcrOdjw7ZFhimKQWg==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The DEM-311GT is a high performance 850nm multimode SFP/mini-GBIC transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on multimode fiber for distances of up to 220m/550m on 62.5?m/50?m fiber respectively. The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability. The DEM-311GT is hot pluggable and is backed by a standard 2-year product warranty and free technical support
More

D-Link DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX...

$62.99
LivingSocial D-Link DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX Single-mode Fiber SFP Transceiver Other New
Free Shipping
/dlink-dem310gt/4SrTfztIgQ_d-EvZx7Ia_A==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The DEM-310GT is a high performance 1310nm single mode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on single mode fiber for distances of up to 10km on 9?m respectively. The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability. The DEM-310GT is hot pluggable and is backed by a standard 2-year product warranty and free technical support.
More

Intel Sbcebfcsw Brocade Entry...

$18.95
eBay Intel Sbcebfcsw Brocade Entry San Switch Module 26k5626 C80837-001
+ $4.98 shipping
/intel-sbcebfcsw-brocade/XgvCDfRCOElhmkPUAL4AXA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Brocade Entry SAN and Enterprise SAN switch modules, based on the Brocade Silkworm 3900 platform, provide Brocade switch fabric connectivity for the Intel Enterprise Blade Server Family. The entry SAN switch is ideal for small-to-medium deployments, and the enterprise switch supports larger SANs. The Intel Blade Server Chassis (SBCE) supports two Fiber Channel switch modules connecting to 14 server blades using Intel Fiber Channel expansion cards (SBFCM) and provides simplified SAN deployment, configuration, and integrated management. In addition, these switches offer software license keys for advanced Brocade fabric services.The Brocade SAN Switch Modules demonstrate support from leading SAN vendors for the Intel Enterprise Blade Server Family. For customers with an existing Brocade... Less
More

Sealed Hp Procurve J9534a V2...

$590.00
eBay Sealed Hp Procurve J9534a V2 Switch Module 24-p Ge Poe+ For E5400/e8200 Zl
No Shipping Info
/sealed-hp-procurve-j9534a/hlu2XjoILz6iOvdibFjXQw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HP Networking > Swit ches > Campus LAN Core/Distribution > HP ProCurve 5400 zl Switch > J9534A General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: J9534A Manufacturer: HP Networking Description: HP ProCurve J9534A V2 Switch Module 24-Port RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ for E5400/E8200 zl Switches; All Ports have the IEEE 802.3ab Auto MDI/MDI-X (HP Auto-MDIX) feature and support IEEE 802.3at PoE+ This Item Details You are bidding on: One New Factory Sealed HP ProCurve J9534A V2 Switch Module 24-Port RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ for E5400/E8200 zl Switches; All Ports have the IEEE 802.3ab Auto MDI/MDI-X (HP Auto-MDIX) feature and support IEEE 802.3at PoE+. Notes: The Serial Number in the pictures has been altered for privacy purposes. Condition: New Factory Sealed Shipping... Less
More

1 Cisco Catalyst...

$785.50
eBay 1 Cisco Catalyst Ws-c2960s-24ts-l 24 Gig Port Managed Switch Factory Sealed
+ $13.79 shipping
/1-cisco-catalyst/58vauMsKScazgvsXfADe2Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
1  NIB CISCO WS-C2960S-24TS- L                                                                                      LOCATION : 19-A CATALYST 24 PORT MANAGED SWITCH *FACTORY SEALED. YOU WILL RECEIVE THE EXACT ITEM SHOWN IN PHOTOS* ATTENTION PLEASE READ BEFORE BIDDING!!! IF YOU ARE A RESELLER AND REQUIRE THE LATEST STYLE PACKAGING OR SERIES OF THIS PART NUMBER PLEASE CONTACT OUR OFFICE AHEAD OF TIME AT (585)944-7660. AS THE PHOTO MAY OR MAY NOT BE THE ITEM YOU WILL RECEIVE. OR USE THE ASK THE SELLER A QUESTION LOCATED IN THE TOP RIGHT CORNER OF THE SELLER INFO. IF YOU REQUIRE NEXT DAY DELIVERY DO NOT E-MAIL PLEASE CALL OUR O FFICE AT (585)944-7660 BEFO RE BIDDING!!! CANNOT ALWAYS GUARANTEE NEXT DAY!! WE ONLY SHIP TO US AND CANADA WE SHIP ONLY UPS OR MOTOR FREIGHT WE  COMBINE SHIPPING... Less
More

Sealed Cisco Ws-x4748-rj45-e...

$2,060.47
eBay Sealed Cisco Ws-x4748-rj45-e Catalyst 4500e Gigabit Line Card 48-port Qty
No Shipping Info
/sealed-cisco/BWCgZxT4KCWrdrcsjvYMxA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco > Switches > Catalyst 4500 Switch > Catalyst 4500-E Linecards > WS-X4748-RJ45-E General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: WS-X4748-RJ45-E Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45-E Catalyst 4500E E-Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Non-Blocking Gigabit Line Card, Data Only user access; Energy Efficient Ethernet 802.3az, IEEE 802.1AE and Cisco TrustSec capability in hardware, L2-4 Jumbo Frame support (up to 9216 bytes); Supported Chassis: 4503-E, 4506-E, 4507R-E, 4507R+E, 4510R-E and 4510R+E This Item Details You are bidding on: One New Factory Sealed Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45-E Catalyst 4500E Gigabit Line Card 48-Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45. Notes: Pkg 2017. The unit is SMARTnet Eligible. The Serial Number in the pictures has been altered for privacy purposes. Condition:... Less
More

In Box Cisco Cab-stk-e-0.5m...

$97.00
eBay In Box Cisco Cab-stk-e-0.5m Flexstack Cable For Catalyst 2960 0.5 M
Free Shipping
/in-box-cisco/MdgiXmFtfd5o7Menk9J-6w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Store Payments Shipping Returns Terms     Item Description       PRODUCT NAME  CISCO  CAB- STK-E-0.5M PRODUCT PART NUMBER CAB-STK-E-0.5M CONDITION  BRAND NEW IN BOX     Phone Number : (201) 342 31 36                                       ********** ******       ASK FOR MORE QTY       ******* ********           Payment Policy Only PayPal is Accepted   Shippi ng Policy Shipping within the 48 Contiguous United States ONLY No Delivery to Alaska or Hawaii No P.O. Box Delivery No APO/FPO Delivery Paypal Confirmed Addresses Only Items Will be Shipped by UPS Ground on the Same or Next Business day of receiving full payment   Returns Policy 1 YEAR WARRANTY Terms We believe in providing our customers with outstanding service. To guarantee customer satisfaction, we maintain a return policy... Less
More

Cisco Ws-x45-sup7l-e 4500...

$1,860.00
eBay Cisco Ws-x45-sup7l-e 4500 E-series Supervisor 7l-e 520gbps
Free Shipping
/cisco-wsx45sup7le-4500/hQ_ZdWA7qCRuL5SfF40BRg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
 Wired Router Wireless Router Network Switche Line Card / Supervisor IP Phone Network Module Power Supplie WAN Interface Card Cable GBIC / Tranceivers SFP / X2 Access Point Firewall & VPN Accessories MERAKI RUCKUS JUNIPER HP NCOM BRAND HOT DEALS SALE NEW Cisco WS-X45-SUP7L-E 4500 E-SERIES SUPERVISOR 7L-E 520GBPS Click Thumbnails to Enlarge BRAND PART NO. CONDITION PRICE Cisco WS-X45-SUP7L-E New $1,860 INCLUDED ITEMS 1 X WS-X45-SUP7L-E ITEM DESCRIPTION CISCO CATALYST 4500E SERIES SUP LE 520GBPS NEW RETAIL FEEDBACK NOTE If you are not completely satisfied with your purchase, please contact us so we can resolve the issue. Please see Company Contact information.   DE FECTIVE? RECEIVED WRONG ITEM? PLEASE CONTACT US FIRST  WE WILL PROCESS RMA SERVICE FASTER THAN EBAY.  YOU HAVE WAIT UP TO TWO... Less
More

Sealed Cisco Ws-x4548-rj45v+...

$769.57
eBay Sealed Cisco Ws-x4548-rj45v+ Catalyst 4500 48-port Rj45 Poe+ Ready Gigabit
No Shipping Info
/sealed-cisco/nDrWZu4VSwidyJpCaCDQVw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco > Switches > Catalyst 4500 Switch > 4500 10/100/1000 Linecards > WS-X4548-RJ45V+= General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: WS-X4548-RJ45V+= Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco WS-X4548-RJ45V+ Catalyst 4500 48-Port 10/100/1000 RJ45 IEEE 802.3af PoE and 802.3at PoEP-Ready Gigabit Switching Module Specifications: 48 ports 10/100/1000 RJ-45; IEEE 802.3af/at and Cisco prestandard PoE, IEEE 802.3x flow control; Capable of up to 30W of inline power per port; Bandwidth is allocated across six 8-port groups, providing 1 Gbps per port group; Cisco IOS Software Release 12.2(50)SG or later. Miscellaneous: Cisco WS-X4548-RJ45V+ is designed to power next generation IP phones, wireless base stations, video cameras, and other PoE devices that require power up to 30 Watts. This Item Details... Less
More

HPE AJ716B B-series 8-Gigabit...

$168.60
LivingSocial HPE AJ716B B-series 8-Gigabit Fibre Channel SFP shortwave Transceiver Other New
Free Shipping
/hpe-aj716b-bseries/4hUmWA9iuiWT87CEMV7WVA==/info
LivingSocial
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
HPE 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP plus Transceiver
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2018 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2018.eBayBrowseAPI-1
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2018.eBayBrowseAPI-1